English (Parks and Botanical Gardens; Exhibitions (Arts and Culture))
traffic plan [correct]
OBS: Term used by Parks Canada.
French (Parcs et jardins botaniques; Expositions (Arts et Culture))
plan de circulation [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Document illustrant le parcours que les visiteurs doivent emprunter au cours de la visite d’une exposition ou d’un lieu.
OBS: Terme en usage à Parcs Canada.