English (Loans; Education (General))
estimated affordable payment [correct]; payment estimated based on income [correct]; estimated payment based on income [correct]
DEF: Estimated amount that a borrower can afford to pay.
French (Prêts et emprunts; Pédagogie (Généralités))
versement possible estimatif [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Montant estimatif que l'emprunteur peut assumer.