English (Banking)
good-sized borrower
OBS: good-sized borrower: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Banque)
emprunteur d'une certaine surface [masculine noun]
OBS: emprunteur d’une certaine surface : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.