English (Loans)
net borrowings of the country
OBS: net borrowings of the country: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
emprunts nets du pays [masculine noun]
OBS: emprunts nets du pays : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.