English (Investment; Loans)
external offering
OBS: external offering: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Investissements et placements; Prêts et emprunts)
émission à l'étranger [feminine noun]; émission extérieure [feminine noun]
OBS: Emprunts internationaux et étrangers.
OBS: émission à l’étranger; émission extérieure : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.