English (Special-Language Phraseology; Loans)
outstanding borrowing [correct]
CONT: Aggregate amount of outstanding borrowings.
French (Phraséologie des langues de spécialité; Prêts et emprunts)
emprunt non remboursé [masculine noun]
CONT: Total non remboursé des emprunts.
Spanish (Fraseología de los lenguajes especializados; Préstamos)
empréstito pendiente [masculine noun]