English (Men's Clothing)
plain jumper [correct]
CONT: Plain jumper. Irish stitch. Round collar. 100% wool.
French (Vêtements pour hommes)
pull uni [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Pull Uni. Maille irlandaise. Encolure ronde. 100% Laine.