English (Household Refrigerators and Freezers; Garden and Outdoor Furniture)
collapsible barbeque
CONT: Bronco Barbeque Grill by Danby. 18" brazier, solid chrome grill rack with ... crank height adjustment. The unit is collapsible for easy storage.
French (Réfrigérateurs et congélateurs domestiques; Mobilier de jardin)
barbecue démontable [masculine noun]
CONT: Le barbecue ALGRIL démontable est livré dans une boîte de carton décorée, de faible encombrement, ce qui résout le problème du stockage pour le revendeur.