English (Workplace Organization; Housework)
clutter guru [correct]
CONT: Order, says clutter guru Patty Kreamer, is blissful and productive. [She] packed her presentation to the Carnegie Business Library ... with dozens of tips and insightful advice on obstacles that keep us from tackling the task of clutter and how to overcome them - both at home and at the office.
French (Organisation du travail et équipements; Ménage)
spécialiste de l'encombrement [correct, masculine and feminine noun]
CONT: Moyennant finances, les «clutter gourous»(spécialistes de l'encombrement), aident les nouveaux ascètes à faire le vide.