English (Collaborative and Social Communications)
secret board [correct]
CONT: Only you (and anyone you invite) can see secret boards. When you save a pin to a secret board, it won't show up anywhere else on Pinterest.
French (Communications collaboratives et sociales)
tableau secret [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Sur Pinterest, tableau que seul l’utilisateur et ses invités peuvent voir.
CONT: Quand vous enregistrez une épingle à un tableau secret, elle n’ est affichée nulle part ailleurs sur Pinterest.
Spanish (Comunicaciones colaborativas y sociales)
tablero secreto [correct, masculine noun]