English (Reproduction (Medicine))
electroejaculation [correct]
CONT: Doctors are studying electroejaculation as a way to collect sperm for IVF [in vitro fertilization] in men with ejaculation problems.
French (Reproduction (Médecine))
électroéjaculation [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Les médecins étudient l'électroéjaculation comme méthode de prélèvement des spermatozoïdes pour la FIV [fécondation in vitro] chez les hommes éprouvant des troubles éjaculatoires.