English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Uryankhai [correct]; Soyot [correct]; Tuvan [correct]; Tuvinian [correct]
OBS: An Altaic language spoken by the Tuvivian, an ethnolinguistic group inhabiting the Tuvinian Autonomous Soviet Socialist Republic of the former Soviet Union.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
tuvinian [correct, masculine noun]; soyot [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue altaïque parlée par les Tuvinian, groupe ethnique habitant la République autonome de Touva(Tuva), une des républiques autonomes de la Fédération de Russie, dans la C. É. I., située en Sibérie méridionale.