English (Anthropology)
Jat Sikh culture [correct]; Jatt Sikh culture [correct]
OBS: The Jat ethnic group in Northern India and Pakistan regions has many different types of religions, professions and languages.
French (Anthropologie)
culture jat sikhe [correct, feminine noun]; culture jat sikh [avoid, feminine noun]
OBS: culture jat sikh : L'adjectif «jat» n’ a pas de forme féminine, mais il prend la marque du pluriel. En revanche, «sikh» varie en genre et en nombre.