English (PAJLO; Property Law (common law))
special tail female [correct]; tail female special [correct]
OBS: Estate in tail female special. One restricted to female issue by two particular spouses, e.g., "to A and the heirs female of his body begotten upon Y". (Anger and Honsberger, 2nd, p. 132)
French (PAJLO; Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law))
fief taillé spécial en ligne féminine [correct, masculine noun, standardized]
OBS: fief taillé spécial en ligne féminine : terme normalisé par le Comité de normalisation dans le cadre du Programme national de l'administration de la justice dans les deux langues officielles(PAJLO).