English (Sexology; Clinical Psychology)
autogynephilia [correct]
DEF: [The] sexual arousal of a natal male associated with the idea or image of being a woman.
French (Sexologie; Psychologie clinique)
autogynéphilie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Excitation sexuelle provoquée chez un homme par le fait de s’imaginer être une femme.