English (Sexology)
lesbianism [correct]
DEF: The state of a woman who is sexually attracted to women.
French (Sexologie)
lesbianisme [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: État d’une femme qui est attirée sexuellement par les femmes.
Spanish (Sexología)
lesbianismo [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Estado de una mujer que se ve atraída sexual y amorosamente por otras mujeres.