English (Foreign Trade)
woman entrepreneur [correct]
CONT: Team Canada trade missions, for example, included Aboriginal groups, women entrepreneurs and other Canadian business people and educators, as well as other levels of government.
French (Commerce extérieur)
femme chef d'entreprise [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Les missions commerciales d’Équipe Canada, par exemple, ont fait place à des groupes autochtones, à des femmes chefs d’entreprise, à d’autres gens d’affaires et à des éducateurs ainsi qu'aux autres échelons de gouvernement.