English (Social Organization)
minority women [correct]
CONT: Glenda Simms, head of the council [Canadian Advisory Council on the Status of Women], ... lauded the special recommendations to help aboriginal women, but said it doesn't address special concerns of minority women, colored women, lesbians and the disabled.
French (Organisation sociale)
femmes des minorités officielles [correct, feminine noun, plural]
CONT: L'objectif fixé par le comité est un degré de tolérance zéro et l'élimination de la violence d’ici l'an 2000, avec une attention particulière apportée aux femmes dites désavantagées : autochtones, handicapées, des communautés culturelles, lesbiennes, des minorités officielles, etc.
Spanish (Organización social)
mujeres de minoría [proposal, feminine noun]