English (Economics; Social Law)
economic right [correct]
CONT: The World Summit for Social Development examined the issues of poverty and women’s economic rights.
French (Économique; Droit social)
droit économique [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le Sommet mondial pour le développement social s’est penché sur les questions de la pauvreté et des droits économiques des femmes.
Spanish (Economía; Derecho social)
derechos económicos [correct, masculine noun, plural]