English (Paleontology)
Naticopsis [correct]
OBS: (...) Mississippian gastropods [with] ovoid shell having large erect aperture.
French (Paléontologie)
naticopsis [correct]
OBS: Gastropode fossile, caractéristique du Trias alpin.