English (Foreign Trade)
non-violation complaint
French (Commerce extérieur)
plainte sans violation de l'Accord général [feminine noun]; plainte en situation de non-violation [feminine noun]
OBS: GATT [Accord général sur les tarifs douaniers et le commerce].
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
reclamación sin infracción [feminine noun]
DEF: Reclamación en caso en que no existe infracción de disposiciones.