English (Medical and Hospital Organization)
medical record card
CONT: Bilingual hospital emergency medical record card, with jacket
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière)
fiche médicale [feminine noun]
CONT: Fiche médicale bilingue d’urgence d’hôpital, avec chemise