English (Health Institutions)
community hospital [correct]
CONT: Most community hospitals provide emergency, general medical and surgical services to patients living geographically close to the hospital, but may not be able to provide more complex care.
French (Établissements de santé)
hôpital communautaire [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: La plupart des hôpitaux communautaires fournissent des services d’urgence et des services médicaux généraux et chirurgicaux pour les patients vivant géographiquement à proximité de l'hôpital, mais peuvent ne pas être en mesure de fournir des soins plus complexes.
Spanish (Establecimientos de salud)
hospital comunitario [masculine noun]