English (Labour and Employment)
hour buying power
OBS: hour buying power: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Travail et emploi)
pouvoir d'achat horaire [masculine noun]
OBS: pouvoir d’achat horaire : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.