English (Stock Exchange; Investment)
time-of-day order
OBS: time-of-day order: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements)
ordre à horaire précis [masculine noun]
OBS: ordre à horaire précis : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.