English (Remuneration (Personnel Management); Collective Agreements and Bargaining)
hourly rate [correct]; rate per hour [correct]
DEF: The annual rate for the occupational group and level divided by 52.176, then divided by the standard number of hours in the work week, or the hourly rate specified for the occupational group and level.
French (Rémunération (Gestion du personnel); Conventions collectives et négociations)
taux horaire [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Le taux annuel prévu pour le groupe professionnel et le niveau divisé par 52, 176 et divisé de nouveau par le nombre d’heures normales de travail dans la semaine ou le taux horaire indiqué pour le groupe et le niveau en question.
Spanish (Remuneración (Gestión del personal); Convenios colectivos y negociaciones)
tarifa por hora [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Remuneración por hora de trabajo por concepto de servicios profesionales.