English (Organization Planning)
work year
OBS: Does not apply to SE Group employees on flexible work year.
French (Planification d'organisation)
horaire annuel de travail [masculine noun]
OBS: Ne s’applique pas aux employés du groupe SE dont l'horaire annuel de travail est flexible.