English (Rail Transport Operations)
time table schedule [officially approved]
OBS: time table schedule: term officially approved by CP Rail.
French (Exploitation (Transport par rail))
horaire de l'indicateur [masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: horaire de l'indicateur : terme uniformisé par CP Rail.