English (Rail Transport Operations)
regular schedule time [officially approved]
OBS: regular schedule time: term officially approved by CP Rail.
French (Exploitation (Transport par rail))
horaire régulier de l'indicateur [masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: horaire régulier de l'indicateur : terme uniformisé par CP Rail.