English (Remuneration (Personnel Management); Working Practices and Conditions; Collective Agreements and Bargaining)
night shift differential [correct]; night differential
CONT: Night shift differential. An employee working on a scheduled night shift shall be paid a premium of two dollars ($2.00) per hour ...
French (Rémunération (Gestion du personnel); Régimes et conditions de travail; Conventions collectives et négociations)
prime de poste pour la nuit [correct, feminine noun]; sursalaire de nuit [masculine noun]
CONT: Prime de poste de nuit. L'employé qui effectue un poste de nuit prévu à l'horaire touche une prime de deux dollars(2, 00 $) l'heure [...]
Spanish (Remuneración (Gestión del personal); Prácticas y condiciones de trabajo; Convenios colectivos y negociaciones)
plus de nocturnidad [correct, masculine noun]; plus por trabajo nocturno [correct, masculine noun]