English (Commercial Aviation)
schedulized charter [correct, officially approved]
OBS: schedulized charter: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Aviation commerciale)
vol affrété avec horaire régulier [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]; vol affrété programmé [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: vol affrété avec horaire régulier; vol affrété programmé : termes uniformisés par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale(OACI).
Spanish (Aviación comercial)
chárter regular [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: chárter regular: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).