English (Rail Transport Operations)
schedule time [officially approved]
OBS: Term officially approved by CP Rail.
French (Exploitation (Transport par rail))
horaire régulier [masculine noun, officially approved]; heure indiquée dans un horaire [feminine noun]
OBS: horaire régulier : terme uniformisé par CP Rail.