English (Office-Work Organization)
work routine
CONT: and where the scheduling of work routines on a part-time basis was feasible.
French (Organisation du travail de bureau)
opération de travail [feminine noun]
CONT: lorsque les opérations de travail peuvent s’organiser selon un horaire à temps partiel.