English (Railroad Stations)
display schedule
OBS: Purpose: ... to display only Air Canada flight schedules; to identify freighter service schedule between two stations - no flight number required - up to 30 hours from DSK request; to identify ferry flights; to identify Air Canada charters.
French (Gares ferroviaires)
affichage de l'horaire [masculine noun]
OBS: But [...] obtenir l'affichage de l'horaire des vols d’Air Canada seulement; indiquer les vols fret entre deux escales sur une période de 30 heures suivant l'heure de la demande, sans recours aux numéros des vols; indiquer les vols de convoyage; indiquer les vols nolisés d’Air Canada.