English (Personnel and Job Evaluation)
resourcefulness [correct]
CONT: ... new values, such as quality, innovation, initiative, creativity, resourcefulness, horizontality, service orientation, and teamwork ...
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois)
esprit d'initiative [correct, masculine noun]; débrouillardise [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] les valeurs nouvelles, telles que la qualité, l'innovation, l'initiative, la créativité, la débrouillardise, l'horizontalité, les services axés sur les clients ou les citoyens et le travail d’équipe [...]
Spanish (Evaluación del personal y los cargos)
inventiva [correct, feminine noun]