English (Biochemistry; Urinary Tract)
recombinant human growth hormone [correct]; rhGH [correct]
CONT: Recombinant human growth hormone (rhGH) treatment of children with chronic renal failure or following renal transplantation.
French (Biochimie; Appareil urinaire)
hormone de croissance recombinante humaine [correct, feminine noun]; rhGH [correct]
CONT: Traitement par hormone de croissance recombinante humaine(rhGH) des enfants en insuffisance rénale chronique ou transplantés rénaux.