English (Sociology of Human Relations)
queerphobia [correct]
DEF: The disdain for people having non-normative sexual orientations, gender expressions or genders, or the queer community, or fear or hatred of them, that leads to discrimination or hostility.
French (Sociologie des relations humaines)
queerphobie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Mépris, peur ou haine ressentis à l'égard des personnes ayant une orientation sexuelle, une expression de genre ou un genre hors norme, ou envers la communauté queer, menant à de la discrimination ou à des actes d’hostilité envers elles.
Spanish (Sociología de las relaciones humanas)
queerfobia [correct, feminine noun]