English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
off-budget transaction
OBS: off-budget transaction: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
opération hors budget [feminine noun]; transaction hors budget [feminine noun]
OBS: opération hors budget; transaction hors budget : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduits avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.