English (Accounting)
scrapping condition
OBS: scrapping condition: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Comptabilité)
condition de mise hors service [feminine noun]
OBS: condition de mise hors service : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.