English (Shipping and Delivery)
above-quota delivery
OBS: above-quota delivery: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Expédition et livraison)
livraison hors contingent [feminine noun]
OBS: livraison hors contingent : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.