English (Trade; Stock Exchange)
Coats security
OBS: Recognized on the Canadian over-the-counter automated trading system.
French (Commerce; Bourse)
titre COATS [masculine noun]
OBS: Titres négociés par l'entremise du système canadien de transactions électroniques sur le marché hors cote.