English (Regulations (Water Transport))
subdivision draught
CONT: Subdivision draught of 4.66 m moulded.
French (Réglementation (Transport par eau))
ligne d'eau de compartimentage [feminine noun]
CONT: La ligne d’eau de compartimentage de 4, 66 m hors membres.