English (Environmental Studies and Analyses)
non-market impact [correct]
DEF: Non-market impacts: Impacts that affect ecosystems or human welfare, but that are not directly linked to market transactions ...
French (Études et analyses environnementales)
incidence hors marché [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Incidences hors marché : Incidences qui affectent les écosystèmes ou le bien-être humain, mais qui ne sont pas directement liées aux transactions du marché [...]