English (Federal Government Honorary Distinctions; Quality Control (Management); Personnel Management)
Quality Service Award [correct, Canada]
OBS: In recognition of exceptional service provided to a client or outstanding efforts to promote the organization. Translation Bureau.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations du gouvernement fédéral; Contrôle de la qualité (Gestion); Gestion du personnel)
Prix de la qualité du service [correct, masculine noun, Canada]
OBS: Reconnaît le service exceptionnel fourni au client ou un effort hors du commun pour promouvoir l'organisation. Bureau de la traduction.