English (Banking)
outside system compensation
OBS: outside system compensation: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Banque)
compensation hors système [feminine noun]
OBS: compensation hors système : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.