English (Phobias; Sociology of Human Relations)
Islamophobe [correct]
DEF: [A person who has a] prejudice against, hatred towards, or fear of [Muslims or] the religion of Islam ...
French (Phobies; Sociologie des relations humaines)
islamophobe [correct, masculine and feminine noun]
DEF: [Personne hostile] envers l'islam, les musulmans.