English (Political Science (General); Social Policy (General); International Relations)
anti-soviet [correct]; antisoviet [correct]
CONT: The Deputy Governor of the Bank of Canada wondered if it had not been the original intention that NATO (North Atlantic Treaty Organization) would become a large antisoviet grouping.
French (Sciences politiques (Généralités); Politiques sociales (Généralités); Relations internationales)
antisoviétique [correct, adjective]
DEF: Hostile à l'U. R. S. S.
Spanish (Ciencias políticas (Generalidades); Políticas sociales (Generalidades); Relaciones internacionales)
anti-soviético [correct, adjective]
CONT: El VKShSON fue el más importante grupo de oposición nacionalista anti-soviético en el post-estalinismo, y tuvo una trascendencia mayor que la "Alianza Obrera Nacional".