English (National and International Security; International Relations; Diplomacy)
information of low sensitivity [correct]
CONT: A high volume of information of low sensitivity will yield useful intelligence to an unfriendly interceptor.
French (Sécurité nationale et internationale; Relations internationales; Diplomatie)
renseignements peu sensibles [correct, masculine noun, plural]; information de nature peu délicate [feminine noun]
CONT: Une quantité élevée de renseignements peu sensibles peut donner des renseignements utiles à un intercepteur hostile.
OBS: information de nature peu délicate : terme tiré du Manuel des instructions de sécurité.