English (Personality Development; Clinical Psychology)
agreeableness [correct]
CONT: Agreeableness is one of the most salient and influential personality constructs. Five-factor approaches to the study of personality reveal a distinct agreeableness dimension that emphasizes cooperation, compassion, and empathy ...
French (Développement de la personnalité; Psychologie clinique)
agréabilité [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: L'agréabilité évalue l'altruisme, la disposition à aider les autres, la confiance en autrui et la bienveillance. La dimension oscille d’un pôle «bienveillance envers autrui» à un pôle «attitude hostile vis-à-vis des autres».
Spanish (Desarrollo de la personalidad; Psicología clínica)
agradabilidad [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Algunos de los estudios recientes […] han evaluado la 'simpatía' y la 'modestia' bajo la premisa de que ambos son rasgos que forman parte de la 'agradabilidad' como uno de los cinco grandes rasgos' de la personalidad […]