English (Phobias; Psychology (General))
francophobia [correct]
DEF: In general, fear or dislike of France or anything French. In the Canadian context, fear or dislike of anything characteristic of a Francophone.
French (Phobies; Psychologie (Généralités))
francophobie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Aversion, hostilité à l'égard des Francophones.