English (Phobias; Psychology (General))
anglophobia [correct]
DEF: In general, fear or dislike of England or anything English. In the Canadian context, fear or dislike of anything characteristic of an Anglophone.
French (Phobies; Psychologie (Généralités))
anglophobie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Aversion, hostilité à l'égard des Anglophones.