English (Human Behaviour)
frustrative aggression [correct]
CONT: They are required to develop an integrated plan so as to reduce instinctive aggression or frustrative aggression of the offenders.
French (Comportement humain)
agressivité provoquée par une frustration [feminine noun]
CONT: Il semble d’autre part qu'une certaine latitude d’expression de l'hostilité diminue l'agressivité provoquée par une frustration, mais favorise les manifestations de tendances hostiles habituelles.