English (Aeroindustry; Operations (Air Forces); Helicopters (Military))
lightweight tankkillers [correct]
CONT: Closing the list of lightweight tankkillers is the German Eurocopter BO 105.
French (Constructions aéronautiques; Opérations (Forces aériennes); Hélicoptères (Militaire))
hélicoptère léger antichar [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Pour clore la liste des hélicoptères légers antichars, mentionnons aussi le BO 105(PAH-1 dans l'Armée allemande) qui est arme du Hot.