English (Air Transport)
Travel Bonus Program [correct]; travel bonus program
CONT: ... with the present advertising by some major airlines of the travel bonus program leading to free air travel, free hotel rooms...
CONT: CP Air's "Travel Bonus Program" awards points for flying CP Air, staying at CP or Delta Hotels, or renting cars from Budget or Tilden.
French (Transport aérien)
programme Bonis-Voyages [correct, see observation, masculine noun]; programme de primes-voyage [correct, see observation, masculine noun]
CONT: Le programme Bonis-Voyages :(...) Cet accord entre Eastern et CP Air permettra aux membres du programme Bonis-Voyages de CP Air d’accumuler des points en voyageant sur n’ importe quel vol du réseau d’Eastern et de les échanger pour des Bonis-Voyages. Ces bonis comprennent des voyages gratuits ou à rabais, des surclassements, des séjours à l'hôtel et des locations de voiture.
OBS: programme Bonis-Voyages: terme d’usage à CP Air. programme de primes-voyage: terme d’usage à Air Canada.