English (Hotel Industry (General))
room service [correct]
DEF: Food or beverages served in a guest's room.
French (Hôtellerie (Généralités))
service à l'étage [correct, masculine noun]; service aux chambres [correct, masculine noun]; service chambres [correct, masculine noun]; service en chambre [correct, masculine noun]; service à la chambre [masculine noun]
DEF: Service de l'hôtel chargé d’apporter aux chambres les repas, boissons, etc., que les clients commandent.
Spanish (Hotelería (Generalidades))
servicio de habitaciones [correct, masculine noun]