English (Tourism Publicity)
frequent flyer programme [correct]; frequent flyer program [correct]
CONT: Air Canada passengers deserve the best. That's why we would like to introduce you to Aeroplan - an exciting frequent flyer programme that lets you earn generous travel rewards. Rewards such as free flights, free hotel accommodation and free car rental.
French (Stimulation du tourisme)
programme pour grands voyageurs [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Les passagers d’Air Canada méritent ce qu'il y a de mieux. C'est pourquoi nous voudrions vous présenter Aéroplan, un programme alléchant pour grands voyageurs qui vous permet de gagner de généreuses primes de voyages. Ces primes comprennent des envolées, des séjours d’hôtel et des locations de voitures gratuits.
Spanish (Publicidad turística)
programa de viajeros frecuentes [masculine noun]