English (Tourist Lodging; Hotel Equipment; Real Estate)
cottage [correct]
DEF: Small houses which are held in connection with a hotel for summer resort.
DEF: A country or resort house used as a summer residence; ...
French (Hébergement (Tourisme); Équipement hôtelier; Immobilier)
bungalow [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Construction simple et légère servant de résidence de vacances, en particulier à l'intérieur d’un ensemble hôtelier, d’un camping.
Spanish (Alojamiento (Turismo); Equipo hotelero; Bienes raíces)
bungalow [correct, masculine noun]