English (Pricing Methods (Hotels))
late arrival [correct]; late-show
CONT: A reservation that is not guaranteed normally provides that room will be held until the local check-in deadline, after which time hotel may sell room to another party. This does not apply to guests with confirmed reservation for which "late arrival" has previously been specified.
French (Tarification (Hôtellerie))
retardataire [correct]; arrivée tardive [correct]
DEF: Client qui se présente en retard, c'est-à-dire après l'heure limite, à la réception d’un établissement hôtelier.
Spanish (Tarificación (Hotelería))
llegada tarde [correct, feminine noun]; llegada tardía [correct, feminine noun]