English (Table Service (Restaurants))
silver service
French (Service des tables (Restauration))
service à l'anglaise [masculine noun]
OBS: (Dictionnaire technique de l'hôtellerie Dunod)
Spanish (Servicio de mesas (Restaurantes))
servicio a la inglesa [correct, masculine noun]