English (Household Cleaning and Maintenance; Restaurant Equipment)
commercial dishwasher [correct]
CONT: With the G 7855, G 7856 and G 7857 TD commercial dishwashers Miele relies once again on tried and tested technology and has developed these three "newcomers" to offer expert, optimised, practical solutions for hotels and catering establishments as well as for hospital kitchens. Miele's commercial fresh water dishwashers offer the ideal solution to meet professional requirements.
French (Appareils de nettoyage et d'entretien (Arts ménagers); Équipement (Restaurants))
lave-batteries [correct, masculine noun]; lave-batteries industriel [proposal]; lave-vaisselle industriel [masculine noun, invariable]
OBS: Machines à laver professionnelles utilisées dans les milieux hospitaliers, la restauration, l'hôtellerie et les collectivités.