English (Various Drinks - Service)
backbar [correct]
DEF: A construction of shelves and counter space behind a bar, used for storing bottles, glasses, etc.
French (Service de boissons diverses)
bar service [masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie utilisée à l'Institut du Tourisme et de l'Hôtellerie du Québec.