English (Air Transport; Restaurant Equipment)
catering equipment [correct, officially approved]
OBS: catering equipment: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Transport aérien; Équipement (Restaurants))
matériel d'hôtellerie [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: matériel d’hôtellerie : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile international(OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo; Equipo para restaurantes)
equipo para el servicio de mesa [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: equipo para el servicio de mesa : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).