English (Electrical Appliances and Equipment; Hotel Equipment)
hand dryer
French (Appareillage électrique; Équipement hôtelier)
sèche-mains
OBS: (électrique). Source : L'Hôtellerie, Paris, 13. 11. 80, p. 4. Auteur : F. L.