English (Synchronized Swimming)
international figure categories [correct, plural]
French (Nage synchronisée)
groupes de figures internationales [masculine noun, plural]
OBS: On parle de «groupe de figures» dans le site Internet suivant :<a href="http ://www. synchroquebec. qc. ca/Information/Reglements/Appendices_table. htm" title="http ://www. synchroquebec. qc. ca/Information/Reglements/Appendices_table. htm">http ://www. synchroquebec. qc. ca/Information/Reglements/Appendices_table. htm</a>.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
categorías internacionales de figuras [correct, feminine noun, plural]