English (Bones and Joints)
epicondylar [correct, adjective]; epicondylic [correct, adjective]; epicondylian [correct, adjective]
DEF: Relating to an epicondyle.
French (Os et articulations)
épicondylien [correct, adjective]
DEF: De l’épicondyle.
OBS: Le terme «épicondyle» se limitait autrefois à l'épicondyle latéral de l'humérus.