English (Honorary Distinctions)
Good Spirit Award
OBS: "Someone who brings laughter and/or good cheer to the Office".
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations)
Prime de bonne humeur [masculine noun]
OBS: «Pour l'employé que encourage ses collègues à rire, our que inspire la bonne humeur. »