English (Horticulture; Plant and Crop Production)
greenhouse product [correct, noun]
DEF: Product (plant, fruit or vegetable) that have been cultivated in a controlled environment where temperature, light, and humidity are regulated to optimize growth.
French (Horticulture; Cultures (Agriculture))
produit de serre [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Produit(plant, fruit ou légume) ayant été cultivé dans un environnement contrôlé où la température, la lumière et l'humidité sont ajustés pour optimiser la croissance.
Spanish (Horticultura; Producción vegetal)
producto de invernadero [correct, masculine noun]