English (Meteorological Forecasting, Data Measurement and Analysis)
minimum relative humidity [correct]
DEF: The minimum percentage (%) value of all hourly relative humidity values observed at a specified location for a specified time interval.
French (Prévisions météorologiques et mesure et analyse des données)
humidité relative minimale [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Valeur minimale en pourcentage(%) de toutes les valeurs d’humidité relative observées à un endroit donné au cours d’un intervalle de temps déterminé.