English (Plant and Crop Production)
Quonset greenhouse
French (Cultures (Agriculture))
serre Quonset [feminine noun]
OBS: 1 RANDOM HOUSE donne Quonset hut. 2 BETEC donne "hutte Quonset" pour Quonset hut.