English (Beverages)
arabusta coffee [correct, standardized]
DEF: A hybrid interspecific Coffea arabica x Coffea canephora Capot and Ake Assi.
OBS: arabusta coffee: term and definition standardized by ISO.
French (Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation))
café arabusta [correct, masculine noun, standardized]
DEF: Café hybride interspécifique Coffea arabica x Coffea canephora Capot et Ake Assi.
OBS: café arabusta : terme et définition normalisés par l’ISO.