English (Musculoskeletal System)
Clutton's joint [correct]
DEF: Painless symmetrical hydrarthrosis, especially of the knee joints, seen in hereditary syphilis.
French (Appareil locomoteur (Médecine))
hydarthrose de Clutton [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Hydarthrose symétrique constituée par l'absence de douleur, frappant surtout le genou, observée dans la syphilis congénitale.
Spanish (Sistema musculoesquelético (Medicina))
hidartrosis de Clutton [correct, feminine noun]; derrame sinovial de Clutton [correct, masculine noun]