English (Farm Implements and Gardening Tools)
movable granary [correct]
CONT: "agricultural implements" means tools, implements, apparatus, appliances, and machines of any kind not usually affixed to real property, for use on or in connection with a farm, and vehicles for use in the business of farming and, without restricting the generality of the foregoing, includes ... movable granaries.... [Bank Act].
French (Outillage agricole et horticole)
grenier mobile [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: «instruments agricoles» ou «matériel agricole mobilier» Outils, instruments, appareils, dispositifs et machines de tout genre non habituellement fixés à des biens immeubles, destinés à être utilisés à la ferme ou en rapport avec une ferme, véhicules utilisés dans l'exploitation d’une ferme, et notamment [...] greniers mobiles [...] [Loi sur les banques].