English (Commercial Establishments)
incubator-style business office [correct]
CONT: In November 2013, $5.1 million in funding was granted by Export Québec to open nine “incubator”-style business offices in promising markets by 2016. These incubators will facilitate the establishment of businesses in markets outside Québec.
French (Établissements commerciaux)
bureau d’affaires de type incubateur [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: En novembre 2013, un financement de 5, 1 millions de dollars a été accordé par Export Québec pour l'ouverture de neuf bureaux d’affaires de type «incubateur» dans des marchés prometteurs, d’ici 2016. Ces incubateurs faciliteront l'implantation des entreprises sur les marchés hors Québec.