English (Religion (General))
church planting [correct]
CONT: Church planting is a process by which new churches are established. This is usually accomplish with help from a denomination, a church planting center, a local church or churches, a network, an association, and/or other church planting resources.
French (Religion (Généralités))
implantation d'église [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Certains éléments de base sont nécessaires pour une implantation d’église efficace qui sont requis dans toute nouvelle œuvre.